ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:04:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM DI LOCAL (97243)
MUMBAI CST to DOMBIVILI
CSTM DI LOCAL (97243)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM DI LOCAL (97243)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource18:42 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)10
10SINSION19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI20:01 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :