ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:41:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM DI LOCAL (97245)
MUMBAI CST to DOMBIVILI
CSTM DI LOCAL (97245)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM DI LOCAL (97245)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource19:05 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)10
10SINSION19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI20:23 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :