ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:21:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DI DR LOCAL (97246)
DOMBIVILI to DADAR
DI DR LOCAL (97246)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DI DR LOCAL (97246)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIDOMBIVILISource20:01 (Day 1)0
2KOPRKOPAR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)3
3DIVADIVA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)7
4MBQMUMBRA20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)11
5KLVAKALVA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)14
6TNATHANE20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)17
7MLNDMULUND20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)19
8NHUNAHUR20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)22
9BNDBHANDUP20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)23
10KJMGKANJUR MARG20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)25
11VKVIKHROLI20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)27
12GCGHAT KOPAR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)31
13VVHVIDYAVIHAR20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)32
14CLAKURLA JN20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)35
15SINSION20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)37
16MTNMATUNGA20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)40
17DRDADAR21:02 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :