ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:36:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DR DI LOCAL (97247)
DADAR to DOMBIVILI
DR DI LOCAL (97247)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DR DI LOCAL (97247)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource19:43 (Day 1)0
2MTNMATUNGA19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)1
3SINSION19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)4
4CLAKURLA JN19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)7
5VVHVIDYAVIHAR19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)9
6GCGHAT KOPAR19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)10
7VKVIKHROLI20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)14
8KJMGKANJUR MARG20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)16
9BNDBHANDUP20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)18
10NHUNAHUR20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)19
11MLNDMULUND20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)22
12TNATHANE20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)24
13KLVAKALVA20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)27
14MBQMUMBRA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)30
15DIVADIVA20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)34
16KOPRKOPAR20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)38
17DIDOMBIVILI20:45 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :