ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:53:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM DI LOCAL (97249)
MUMBAI CST to DOMBIVILI
CSTM DI LOCAL (97249)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM DI LOCAL (97249)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)10
10SINSION20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI21:18 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :