ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:41:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DI CSTM LOCAL (97250)
DOMBIVILI to MUMBAI CST
DI CSTM LOCAL (97250)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DI CSTM LOCAL (97250)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIDOMBIVILISource20:34 (Day 1)0
2KOPRKOPAR20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)3
3DIVADIVA20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)7
4MBQMUMBRA20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)11
5KLVAKALVA20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)14
6TNATHANE20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)17
7MLNDMULUND21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)19
8NHUNAHUR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)22
9BNDBHANDUP21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)23
10KJMGKANJUR MARG21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)25
11VKVIKHROLI21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)27
12GCGHAT KOPAR21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)31
13VVHVIDYAVIHAR21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)32
14CLAKURLA JN21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)35
15SINSION21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)37
16MTNMATUNGA21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)40
17DRDADAR21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)41
18PRPAREL21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)42
19CRDCURREY ROAD21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)44
20CHGCHINCHPOKLI21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)44
21BYBYCULLA21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)46
22SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)48
23MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)49
24CSTMMUMBAI CST21:54 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :