ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:15:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DI CSTM LOCAL (97252)
DOMBIVILI to MUMBAI CST
DI CSTM LOCAL (97252)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DI CSTM LOCAL (97252)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIDOMBIVILISource21:08 (Day 1)0
2KOPRKOPAR21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)3
3DIVADIVA21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)7
4MBQMUMBRA21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)11
5KLVAKALVA21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)14
6TNATHANE21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)17
7MLNDMULUND21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)19
8NHUNAHUR21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)22
9BNDBHANDUP21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)23
10KJMGKANJUR MARG21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)25
11VKVIKHROLI21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)27
12GCGHAT KOPAR21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)31
13VVHVIDYAVIHAR21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)32
14CLAKURLA JN21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)35
15SINSION22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)37
16MTNMATUNGA22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)40
17DRDADAR22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)41
18PRPAREL22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)42
19CRDCURREY ROAD22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)44
20CHGCHINCHPOKLI22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)44
21BYBYCULLA22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)46
22SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)48
23MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)49
24CSTMMUMBAI CST22:32 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :