ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:05:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM DI LOCAL (97253)
MUMBAI CST to DOMBIVILI
CSTM DI LOCAL (97253)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM DI LOCAL (97253)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource20:48 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)10
10SINSION21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI22:08 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :