ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:22:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DI DR LOCAL (97254)
DOMBIVILI to DADAR
DI DR LOCAL (97254)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DI DR LOCAL (97254)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIDOMBIVILISource21:33 (Day 1)0
2KOPRKOPAR21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)3
3DIVADIVA21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)7
4MBQMUMBRA21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)11
5KLVAKALVA21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)14
6TNATHANE21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)17
7MLNDMULUND22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)19
8NHUNAHUR22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)22
9BNDBHANDUP22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)23
10KJMGKANJUR MARG22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)25
11VKVIKHROLI22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)27
12GCGHAT KOPAR22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)31
13VVHVIDYAVIHAR22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)32
14CLAKURLA JN22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)35
15SINSION22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)37
16MTNMATUNGA22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)40
17DRDADAR22:34 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :