ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:33:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM DI LOCAL (97255)
MUMBAI CST to DOMBIVILI
CSTM DI LOCAL (97255)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM DI LOCAL (97255)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource21:13 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)10
10SINSION21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI22:31 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :