ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:24:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DI CSTM LOCAL (97256)
DOMBIVILI to MUMBAI CST
DI CSTM LOCAL (97256)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DI CSTM LOCAL (97256)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIDOMBIVILISource21:59 (Day 1)0
2KOPRKOPAR22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)3
3DIVADIVA22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)7
4MBQMUMBRA22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)11
5KLVAKALVA22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)14
6TNATHANE22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)17
7MLNDMULUND22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)19
8NHUNAHUR22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)22
9BNDBHANDUP22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)23
10KJMGKANJUR MARG22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)25
11VKVIKHROLI22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)27
12GCGHAT KOPAR22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)31
13VVHVIDYAVIHAR22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)32
14CLAKURLA JN22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)35
15SINSION22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)37
16MTNMATUNGA22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)40
17DRDADAR22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)41
18PRPAREL23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)42
19CRDCURREY ROAD23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)44
20CHGCHINCHPOKLI23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)44
21BYBYCULLA23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)46
22SNRDSANDHURST ROAD23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)48
23MSDBOMBAY MASJID23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)49
24CSTMMUMBAI CST23:20 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :