ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:22:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DI CSTM LOCAL (97258)
DOMBIVILI to MUMBAI CST
DI CSTM LOCAL (97258)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DI CSTM LOCAL (97258)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIDOMBIVILISource22:18 (Day 1)0
2KOPRKOPAR22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)3
3DIVADIVA22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)7
4MBQMUMBRA22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)11
5KLVAKALVA22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)14
6TNATHANE22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)17
7MLNDMULUND22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)19
8NHUNAHUR22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)22
9BNDBHANDUP22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)23
10KJMGKANJUR MARG22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)25
11VKVIKHROLI22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)27
12GCGHAT KOPAR23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)31
13VVHVIDYAVIHAR23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)32
14CLAKURLA JN23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)35
15SINSION23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)37
16MTNMATUNGA23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)40
17DRDADAR23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)41
18PRPAREL23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)42
19CRDCURREY ROAD23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)44
20CHGCHINCHPOKLI23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)44
21BYBYCULLA23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)46
22SNRDSANDHURST ROAD23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)48
23MSDBOMBAY MASJID23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)49
24CSTMMUMBAI CST23:39 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :