ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:05:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DI DR LOCAL (97260)
DOMBIVILI to DADAR
DI DR LOCAL (97260)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DI DR LOCAL (97260)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIDOMBIVILISource22:54 (Day 1)0
2KOPRKOPAR22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)3
3DIVADIVA23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)7
4MBQMUMBRA23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)11
5KLVAKALVA23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)14
6TNATHANE23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)17
7MLNDMULUND23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)19
8NHUNAHUR23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)22
9BNDBHANDUP23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)23
10KJMGKANJUR MARG23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)25
11VKVIKHROLI23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)27
12GCGHAT KOPAR23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)31
13VVHVIDYAVIHAR23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)32
14CLAKURLA JN23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)35
15SINSION23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)37
16MTNMATUNGA23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)40
17DRDADAR23:54 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :