ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:19:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97301)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97301)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97301)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource00:34 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID00:36 (Day 1)00:37 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD00:38 (Day 1)00:39 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA00:41 (Day 1)00:42 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI00:43 (Day 1)00:44 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD00:45 (Day 1)00:46 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL00:48 (Day 1)00:49 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR00:51 (Day 1)00:52 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA00:54 (Day 1)00:55 (Day 1)10
10SINSION00:57 (Day 1)00:58 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN01:01 (Day 1)01:02 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR01:04 (Day 1)01:05 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR01:07 (Day 1)01:08 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI01:12 (Day 1)01:13 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG01:15 (Day 1)01:16 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP01:17 (Day 1)01:18 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR01:20 (Day 1)01:21 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND01:23 (Day 1)01:24 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE01:30 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :