ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:54:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97302)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97302)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource04:00 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR04:06 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP04:09 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG04:12 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI04:15 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)19
10SINSION04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST04:56 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :