ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:01:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97303)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97303)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97303)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource06:36 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)10
10SINSION06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE07:32 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :