ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:28:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97304)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97304)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97304)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource04:20 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)19
10SINSION04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST05:16 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :