ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:44:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97305)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97305)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97305)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource06:48 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)10
10SINSION07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE07:44 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :