ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:33:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97306)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97306)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97306)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource04:40 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)19
10SINSION05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST05:36 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :