ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:57:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97307)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97307)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97307)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource07:08 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)10
10SINSION07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE08:04 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :