ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:37:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97308)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97308)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97308)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource05:20 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)19
10SINSION05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST06:16 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :