ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:15:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97309)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97309)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97309)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource07:28 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)10
10SINSION07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE08:24 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :