ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 21:19:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97310)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97310)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97310)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource05:30 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)19
10SINSION06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST06:28 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :