ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:13:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97311)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97311)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97311)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource07:44 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)10
10SINSION08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE08:40 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :