ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:46:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97312)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97312)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97312)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource05:40 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)19
10SINSION06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST06:36 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :