ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:17:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97313)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97313)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97313)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)10
10SINSION08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE08:56 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :