ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:46:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97314)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97314)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97314)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource05:46 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)19
10SINSION06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST06:44 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :