ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:49:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97315)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97315)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97315)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource08:08 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)10
10SINSION08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE09:04 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :