ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:28:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97316)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97316)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97316)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource06:00 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)19
10SINSION06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST06:56 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :