ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:57:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97317)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97317)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97317)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource08:16 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)10
10SINSION08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE09:12 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :