ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:43:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97318)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97318)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97318)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource06:16 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)19
10SINSION06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST07:12 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :