ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:14:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97320)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97320)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97320)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource06:28 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)19
10SINSION06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST07:24 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :