ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:53:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97321)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97321)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97321)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource08:36 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)10
10SINSION08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE09:32 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :