ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:31:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97322)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97322)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97322)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource06:52 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)19
10SINSION07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST07:48 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :