ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:23:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97323)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97323)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97323)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource08:47 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)10
10SINSION09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE09:45 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :