ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:50:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97325)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97325)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97325)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource08:58 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)10
10SINSION09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE09:54 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :