ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:22:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97326)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97326)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97326)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource07:24 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)19
10SINSION07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST08:20 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :