ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:55:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97327)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97327)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97327)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource09:03 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)10
10SINSION09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE10:02 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :