ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:01:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97328)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97328)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97328)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource07:40 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)19
10SINSION08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST08:36 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :