ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:55:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97330)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97330)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97330)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource07:55 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)19
10SINSION08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST08:54 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :