ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:47:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97332)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97332)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97332)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource07:59 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)19
10SINSION08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST08:57 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :