ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:36:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97334)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97334)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97334)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource08:17 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)19
10SINSION08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST09:15 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :