ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:12:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97335)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97335)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97335)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource09:41 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)10
10SINSION10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE10:37 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :