ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:15:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97337)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97337)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97337)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource09:49 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)10
10SINSION10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE10:46 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :