ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:10:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97338)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97338)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97338)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource08:36 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)19
10SINSION09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST09:33 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :