ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:22:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97339)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97339)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97339)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource10:06 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)10
10SINSION10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE11:01 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :