ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:01:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97340)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97340)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97340)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource08:47 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)19
10SINSION09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST09:45 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :