ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:58:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97343)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97343)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97343)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource10:26 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)10
10SINSION10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE11:24 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :