ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:23:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97345)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97345)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97345)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource10:40 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)10
10SINSION11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE11:37 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :