ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:10:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97346)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97346)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97346)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource09:16 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)19
10SINSION09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST10:14 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :